.............

vídeos recientes

Video: Hardwell ft. Haris & Dannic - Survivors (Official Video) HD



Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Hardwell ft. Haris & Dannic - Survivors
No we won't surrender
Cause what we love the most
Is when our heartbeat rises
To raise that are unknown

And we are gonna light it up tonight
Illuminate the power on the inside
We can make a thousand hearts collide
We are survivors
Survivors

We are survivors
We are

Hardwell ft. Haris & Dannic - Survivors (Official Video)


Video: Dash Berlin ft. Christon - Underneath The Sky (Official Video) HD



Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Dash Berlin ft. Christon - Underneath The Sky
Now the smoke is gone
And the storm has passed
And you finally caught your breath
Know it's over now
And you're safe with me
I will guide you through the mess
When it all when down
Like a tidal wave
And it swept you off your feet
There's a time to heal
What's been so unreal
So believe me when I'll sing
Close your eyes
Stop dreaming of foregone days
We can never turn back time
Regretting the words we didn't say
Take my hand
Don't let it just pass us by
Now in our promised land
Here tonight, underneath the sky

Dash Berlin ft. Christon - Underneath The Sky (Official Video)


Video: Gloria Trevi Te Quiero (Video Oficial) HD




Letra de la canción: Gloria Trevi Te Quiero
Como yo te amo,
Como yo te amo
Convencete, convencete
Nadie te amara

Como yo te amo,
Como yo te amo
Olvidate, olvidate
Nadie te amara, nadie te amara, nadie porque

Yo, te amo con la fuerza de los mares
Yo, te amo con el impetu del viento
Yo, te amo en la distancia y en el tiempo
Yo, te amo con mi alma y con mi carne

Yo, te amo como el niño a su mañana
Yo, te amo como el hombre a su recuerdo
Yo, te amo a puro grito y en silencio
Yo, te amo de una forma sobrehumana

Yo, te amo en la alegria y en el llanto
Yo, te amo en el peligro y en la calma
Yo, te amo cuando gritas cuando callas
Yo, te amo tanto yo, te amo tanto yo...

Gloria Trevi - Te Quiero (Video Oficial)


Video: Redfoo ft. Stevie Wonder - Where The Sun Goes (Official video) HD



Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Redfoo ft. Stevie Wonder - Where The Sun Goes
[Verse 1: Redfoo]
Lady, I've been watching you
Ooh, baby, I know you've been watching me, too
You're the type of girl
Into men and loves to dance
[?]
If you're the type of girl
Drink in hand and loves the sand
Then maybe I'm your man

[Chorus: Redfoo]
Let me take you where the sun goes
I could make your fantasies come to life
Wherever the sun goes
Baby, we can leave our shadows behind
(Let Stevie get something now)

[Verse 2]
Baby, like animals in the wild
We could play all day and all night
Underneath the stars
And I'm the type of girl


(Into men and loves to dance
[?])
Yeah, yeah, I'm the type of girl
(Drink in hand and loves the sand)
So, baby, take me by the hand

[Chorus: Redfoo]
Let me take you where the sun goes
I could make your fantasies come to life
Wherever the sun goes
Baby, we can leave our shadows behind

[Post-Chorus: Redfoo]
Whoa-oh, leave our shadows behind
Whoa-oh, leave our shadows behind...

Redfoo ft. Stevie Wonder - Where The Sun Goes (Official video)


Video: Calvin Harris ft. Disciples - How Deep Is Your Love (Official Video HD)



Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Calvin Harris ft. Disciples - How Deep Is Your Love
I want you to breathe me
Let me be your air
Let me roam your body freely
No inhibition, no fear

How deep is your love?
Is it like the ocean?
What devotion are you?
How deep is your love?
Is it like nirvana?
Hit me harder, again
How deep is your love?
How deep is your love?
How deep is your love?
Is it like the ocean?
Pull me closer, again
How deep is your love?

How deep is your love?

Open up my eyes and
Tell me who I am
Let me in on all your secrets
No inhibition, no sin

How deep is your love?
Is it like the ocean?
What devotion? Are you?
How deep is your love?
Is it like nirvana?
Hit me harder, again
How deep is your love?
How deep is your love?
How deep is your love?
Is it like the ocean?
Pull me closer, again
How deep is your love?

How deep is your love?
How deep is your love?

So tell me how deep is your love, can we go deeper?
So tell me how deep is your love, can we go deep?
So tell me how deep is your love, can we go deeper?
So tell me how deep is your love, can we go deep?
(How deep is your love?)...

Calvin Harris ft. Disciples - How Deep Is Your Love


Video: Eminem Phenomenal (Official Vídeo) HD



Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Eminem Phenomenal
[Hook:]
I am phenomenal
With every ounce of my blood
With every breath in my lungs
Won't stop until I'm phe-no-menal
I am phenomenal
However long that it takes
I'll go to whatever lengths
It's gonna make me a monster though
I am phenomenal
But I would never say, �Oh, it's impossible'
Cause I'm born to be phenomenal

Unstoppable, unpoppable thought bubbles
Untoppable thoughts, fuckin' juggernaut that'll
Stomp you in the verse, obstacles I'm drawn to 'em
When the going got rough
Some of what I done fought through was the worst, little sissy
Who the fuck taught you how to persevere?
There ain't no situation that you ever had to respond to that's adverse
The messiest thing you've ever gone through was your purse
Yeah, I don't try like hell, then I might as well
Hang it up like a shelf, gotta keep growin' with it, evolve
Cause you can keep throwin' shit at the wall
But you're gonna find that nothing's gonna stick until you apply yourself
Time to slip in that zone till' I find myself
Inside the realm of the unknown and boldly go
Into waters where nobody else has gone before
Or willing to go, uncharted, feeling is so
Bomb, I'm feelin' myself, I'm a giant
Sometimes I gotta remind myself that I am...

I am phenomenal
With every ounce of my blood
With every breath in my lungs
Won't stop until I'm phe-no-menal
I am phenomenal
However long that it takes
I'll go to whatever lengths
It's gonna make me a monster though
I am phenomenal
But I would never say, Oh, it's impossible'
Cause I'm born to be phenomenal

Eminem - Phenomenal (Official Vídeo)


Video: Miranda Nadie Como Tu  (Video Oficial) HD
(Videoclip Oficial)

Letra de la canción: Miranda Nadie Como Tu
Miranda! - Nadie como tu

Nadie como tu
Solo para mi
Honey por el resto de mi vida
Nadie como tu
Pero nadie mas
Absolutamente ni lo digas
Nadie como tu
No hay nadie como tu

Que fascinacion
Que revolucion
Pensaba que no resistiria
Nadie como tu para la pasion
Toda la noche y todo el dia

Dime si no quien
Dime si no quien

Hoy me lleva mi corazon
Me quema la tentacion
Y puede que ser que cometa tonterias
No, no tengo nada mejor
Que decir "hola soy yo"
No cuelgues, quiero decirte
Que en mi vida
No hay nadie
No hay nadie
No hay nadie
Como tu

Nadie como tu
Desde que te vi
Ya no me interesa la comida
Solo tengo sed
Tengo que beber
De tu agua cristalina

Solamente tu
Solamente tu

Hoy me lleva mi corazon
Me quema la tentacion
Y puede que ser que cometa tonterias
No, no tengo nada mejor
Que decir "hola soy yo"
No cuelgues, quiero decirte
Que en mi vida
No hay nadie
No hay nadie
No hay nadie
Como tu

No hay nadie como tu
No hay nadie como tu

Hoy me lleva mi corazon
Me quema la tentacion
Y puede que ser que cometa tonterias
No, no tengo nada mejor
Que decir "hola soy yo"
No cuelgues, quiero decirte
Que en mi vida
No hay nadie
No hay nadie
No hay nadie
Nadie como tu.

Miranda - Nadie Como Tu (Video Oficial)


Video: Rihanna Bitch Better Have My Money

Rihanna - Bitch Better Have My Money (Explicit)


Letra de la canción: Rihanna Bitch Better Have My Money
Yayo, yayo
Moo-la-lah
Yayo

Bitch better have my money!
Y'all should know me well enough
Bitch better have my money!
Please don't call me on my bluff
Pay me what you owe me
Ballin' bigger than LeBron
Bitch, give me your money
Who y'all think y'all frontin' on?
Like brrap, brrap, brrap

Louis 13 and it's all on me, nigga you just bought a shot
Kamikaze if you think that you gon' knock me off the top
Shit, your wife in the backseat of my brand new foreign car
Don't act like you forgot, I call the shots, shots, shots
Like blah, brrap, brrap
Pay me what you owe me, don't act like you forgot

Bitch better have my money!
Bitch better have my money!
Pay me what you owe me
Bitch better have my (bitch better have my)
Bitch better have my (bitch better have my)
Bitch better have my money!

Turn up to Rihanna while the whole club fuckin' wasted
Every time I drop I am the only thing you're playin'
In a drop top, doin' hundred, y'all in my rearview mirror racin'
Where y'all at? Where y'all at? Where y'all at?
Like brrap, brrap, brrap

Louis 13 and it's all on me, nigga you just bought a shot
Kamikaze if you think that you gon' knock me off the top
Shit, your wife in the backseat of my brand new foreign car
Don't act like you forgot, I call the shots, shots, shots
Like blah, brrap, brrap
Pay me what you owe me, don't act like you forgot

Bitch better have my money!
Bitch better have my money!
Pay me what you owe me
Bitch better have my (bitch better have my)
Bitch better have my (bitch better have my)
Bitch better have my money!

Bitch better have my money!
Bitch better have my money!
Pay me what you owe me
Bitch better have my (bitch better have my)
Bitch better have my (bitch better have my)
Bitch better have my money!

Bitch better have my money!
Bitch better have my money!
Bitch, bitch, bitch better have my money!
Yo, that bitch better have my money!
Hold up
My money!
Yo, my money!
That bitch better have my money!
Bitch better have my money!

Rihanna - Bitch Better Have My Money


Video: Eva Simons ft. Konshens - Policeman (Official Video) HD



Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Eva Simons ft. Konshens - Policeman
Hey, mister policeman
I don't want no trouble
I just wanna drop my jiggelin' down to the floor
Hey, mister policeman
Why you wanna holla at me?
I just wanna drop my jiggelin' down to the floor

No arrest badman mind ya bizz
No arrest badman mind ya bizz
No arresta baddaman mind ya business
Down to the floor

Bring 'em down

No arrest badman mind ya bizz
No arresta baddaman mind ya business

Hey, mister policman
I don't want no trouble
I just wanna drop my jiggelin' down to the floor
Hey, mister policeman
Why do you wanna holla at me?
I just wanna drop my jiggelin' down to the floor

No arrest badman mind ya bizz
No arrest badman mind ya bizz
No arresta baddaman mind ya business?

Bring 'em down

No arrest badman mind ya bizz
No arresta baddaman mind ya business
No arresta baddaman mind ya business
Hey, mister policeman
Leave her alone
Mek she whine mash up the town
Look how she sexy, look how she round
give her the winning crown
Her body illegal, her whining illegal
Her style is so lethal, yeaaa
She ain't a regular kind a gyal
Ya! Yea! Yea!...

Eva Simons ft. Konshens - Policeman (Official Video)


Video: Diego Torres ft. Rubén Blades - Hoy Es Domingo (Video Oficial) HD



Letra de la canción: Diego Torres ft. Rubén Blades - Hoy Es Domingo
Como me gusta estar de nuevo en casa
y despertarme lleno de su olor
y ese cafe de la ma; ana que siempre corre hasta la cama
y duerme hasta el despertador
hoy tengo cita con la almohada
y una reunion con el ventilador
una salida con mi perro porque no entiende de pretexto
y dejo en pausa mi sillon
hoy
hoy es domingo no hay compromisos con el reloj
porque hoy, hoy es domingo
no hay nada mejor
destapo el vino en la cocina
y un buen asado espera en el carbon
aunque tengamos mil problemas
hoy descantamos de las penas
alimentando al corazon
que nadie rompa este momento
es dia de celebracion
hay que brindan por la alegria
afuera la mala energia

hoy es domingo no hay compromisos con el reloj
porque hoy, hoy es domingo
no hay nada mejor
hoy es domingo no hay compromisos con el reloj
porque hoy, hoy es domingo
no hay nada mejor
Hoy es domingo
y no es bueno para trabajar
Hoy es domingo
el dia para disfrutar
ma; ana es un dia
no me lo discuta usted
que yo tengo el almanaque en espa; ol y en ingles
Hoy es domingo
y no es bueno para trabajar
Hoy es domingo
el dia para disfrutar
pero que mira que cuando se encuentran los latinos
siempre da igual que lunes, que martes, que miercoles
que siempre domingo sera
Hoy es domingo
y no es bueno para trabajar
Hoy es domingo
el dia para disfrutar
que el domingo se va a misa espiritual
se reune la familia y amigos a celebrar

Diego Torres ft. Rubén Blades - Hoy Es Domingo (Video Oficial)


Video: Selena Gomez Good For You (Video Oficial) HD


Lyrics - Letra de la canción: Selena Gomez Good For You
Selena Gomez:
I'm in my 14 carats, I'm 14 carat
Doing it up like Midas, mmm
Now you say I got a touch, so good, so good
Make you never wanna leave, so don't, so don't

Gonna wear that dress you like, skin-tight
Do my hair up real, real nice
And syncopate my skin to your heart beating

Cause I just wanna look good for you, good for you, uh-huh
I just wanna look good for you, good for you, uh-huh
Let me show you how proud I am to be yours
Leave this dress a mess on the floor
And still look good for you, good for you, uh-huh

I'm on my Marquise diamonds, I'm a Marquise diamond
Could even make that Tiffany jealous, mmm
You say I give it to you hard, so bad, so bad
Make you never wanna leave, I won't, I won't

Gonna wear that dress you like, skin-tight
Do my hair up real, real nice
And syncopate my skin to how you're breathing

Cause I just wanna look good for you, good for you, uh-huh
I just wanna look good for you, good for you, uh-huh
Let me show you how proud I am to be yours
Leave this dress a mess on the floor
And still look good for you, good for you, uh-huh, uh-huh, uh
Uh-huh, uh-huh, uh

Trust me, I can take you there
Trust me, I can take you there
Trust me, I, trust me, I, trust me, I

A$AP Rocky:
Hold on, take a minute, love
Cause I ain't trying to mess your image up
Like we mess around in triple cuffs
Stumble 'round town, pull your zipper up
Pants sag like I don't give a
I ain't trying to mess your fitness up
And I ain't trying to get you into stuff
But the way you touchin' on me in the club
Rubbin' on my miniature
John Hancock, the signature
Any time I here, I know she feelin' for it through
And any time we get our boys in up on the news
Ain't worried bout no press and ain't worried bout the next chick
They love the way you dress and ain't got shit up on you
Jackpot, hit the jackpot
Just met a bad miss without the ass shots
You look good, girl, you know you did good, don't you?
You look good, girl, bet it feel good, don't it?

Selena Gomez:
I just wanna look good for you, good for you, uh-huh
Baby, let me be good to you, good to you, uh-huh
Let me show you how proud I am to be yours
Leave this dress a mess on the floor
And still look good for you, good for you, uh-huh, uh-huh, uh
Uh-huh, uh-huh
Trust me, I, trust me, I, trust me, I

Selena Gomez - Good For You (Official Video)


Video: Pitbull ft. Chris Brown - Fun (Official Video) HD



Lyrics/ Letra de la canción: Pitbull ft. Chris Brown - Fun
[Intro:]
Chris Brown, you set it off

[Chris Brown:]
Oh, feeling crazy
The moon is up
The night is hazy
Let's get lost in the shadows
Somewhere we can go
And no one else can find

Loosen up your body till you come undone
Loosen up your body baby come undone
Loosen up your body till you come undone
Loosen up your body baby come undone

Oh my my, looking like a good good time
Don't disguise
The way you wanna love tonight
Oh my my, hook you with a brand new high
Don't be shy, I just wanna live tonight
Live a little F.U.N. fun

[Pitbull:]
Fresh from Monaco
Performing for Microsoft
Miami to L.A., G4, we takin' off
I'm a hard worker, I'm far from the boss
But when it's said and done, I'm owning it all
I know you think it's just rap
Just this, just that, haha right
Now baby, this my life
Wanna have fun for a night?
Then just

[Chris Brown:]Loosen up your body till you come undone
Loosen up your body baby come undone
Loosen up your body till you come undone
Loosen up your body baby come undone

Oh my my, looking like a good good time
Don't disguise
The way you wanna love tonight
Oh my my, hook you with a brand new high
Don't be shy, I just wanna live tonight
Live a little F.U.N. fun...

Pitbull ft. Chris Brown - Fun (Official Video)


Video: Chris Brown ft. ScHoolboy Q & Tyga - Bitches N Marijuana (Official Video) HD



Lyrics/Letra de la canción: Chris Brown ft. ScHoolboy Q & Tyga - Bitches N Marijuana
[Chorus - Chris Brown:]
You can tell by the way I walk that I got 'em
Bail any girl that I wanna
Got bitches n marijuana
I can tell by the way you move that you a problem
Bail any girl that I wanna
Got bitches n marijuana
I got 'em, I got 'em
Ooh, she bad, she don't do it for free
I got em, I got em
Got bitches n marijuana

[Tyga:]
T-ballin', globetrotter
Got a bunch of pre-rolls and a gold lighter
Think you on fire? You gon' need more fire
I tell her that's all you get like Street Fighter
Nah, walk with me, talk to me
That body cold, chess game like a pawn to me
She wanna ride with me, kick it and vibe with me
I got that long clip, fall asleep to the movie
Motherfuckin' goonies, Cartier rubies
Coupe, no top, yeah I took off the Kufi
I'm high, I'm woozie, D'usse, I'm doosing
I might just be right with my bitch in Jacuzzi
Right, nigga, gettin' right, nigga
I'ma knock that pussy out, fight night, nigga
I'mma light it up, pass it to the right nigga
Our bitches at the crib, don't invite niggas

[Chris Brown:]
Pull up, got the fat sack
With some clean motherfuckers, no hood rats
Yeah we suited and booted, you know your bitch 'bout to toot it
She want love from a nigga, that's a heart attack, Yack!
Loud pack, give me all of that
Don't be sending naked pics cause my phone tapped
Black Mas, duffel bag and a hundred racks
I don't snitch but I could show you where the money at, me nigga
It's right here
Got girls and they all on my lap, they with me nigga
Hell yeah...

Chris Brown ft. ScHoolboy Q & Tyga - Bitches N Marijuana (Official Video)


Video: Juan Luis Guerra -  Muchachita Linda (Oficial Vídeo) HD



Lyrics/Letra de la canción: Juan Luis Guerra Muchachita Linda
Yo bailo mi bachata
Con mi muchachita buena
Si
Pues ella es vida para mi, lo se
La flor que sueño en mi jardin,
Y bailo mi bachata
Con mi muchachita linda
Eh
Tu risa me corona la ilusion
Y dicta el pulso de mi corazon
Y bailo
Me siento dichoso contigo
De tanto ser yo el elegido
Para recibir la promesa de tu amor
Y tu nombre lo repito una y otra vez
La mas fiel respuesta de mi fe
Yo bailo mi bachata
Con mi muchachita buena
Bachata que me arropa en la piel de una nube con manto de estrellas
Y bailo mi bachata
Con mi muchachita linda
Bachata de horizonte
Bachata de espuma con falda de arena
Yo bailo mi bachata
Con mi muchachita buena
Si
Tu ojos son la fuente de mi luz
Que dan al cielo su vestido azul
Y bailo mi bachata
Muchachita linda
La tierra gira cuando me hablas tu
Y alegras el eje de mi norte y sur

Y bailo
Me siento dichoso contigo
De tanto ser yo el elegido
Para recibir la promesa de tu amor
Y tu nombre lo repito una y otra vez
La mas fiel respuesta de mi fe
Yo bailo mi bachata
Con mi muchachita buena
Bachata que me arropa en la piel de una nube con manto de estrellas

Juan Luis Guerra - Muchachita Linda (Oficial Vídeo)


Video: Los Vazquez Sounds Riptide (Video Oficial) HD



Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Los Vazquez Sounds Riptide
I was scared of dentists and the dark
I was scared of pretty girls and starting conversations
Oh, all my friends are turning green
You're the magician's assistant in their dream

Oh, oh, and they come unstuck

Lady, running down to the riptide
Taken away to the dark side
I wanna be your left hand man
I love you when you're singing that song and
I got a lump in my throat 'cause
You're gonna sing the words wrong

There's this movie that I think you'll like
This guy decides to quit his job and heads to New York City
This cowboy's running from himself
And she's been living on the highest shelf

Oh, oh, and they come unstuck
Lady, running down to the riptide

Taken away to the dark side
I wanna be your left hand man
I love you when you're singing that song and
I got a lump in my throat 'cause
You're gonna sing the words wrong

I just wanna, I just wanna know
If you're gonna, if you're gonna stay
I just gotta, I just gotta know
I can't have it, I can't have it any other way
I swear she's destined for the screen
Closest thing to Michelle Pfeiffer that you've ever seen, oh...

Los Vazquez Sounds - Riptide (Video Oficial)


Video: Madonna ft. Nicki Minaj - Bitch Im Madonna


Lyrics / Letra:
[Verse 1: Madonna]We hit the elevator right up to the rooftop
The bass is pumping make me wanna screw the top off
Yeah, we'll be drinking and nobody's gonna stop us
And we'll be kissing anybody that's around us

[Pre-Chorus 1: Madonna]
I just wanna have fun tonight (blow up this shit tonight)
Put me under the flashing light
Ohhhhh, let me blow up this house tonight
(Gonna blow up!)

[Drop]

[Chorus: Madonna]
We go hard or we go home
We gon do this all night long
We get freaky if you want
Na nana na na na
We go hard or we go home
We gon do this all night long
We get freaky if you want
Bitch, I'm Madonna
(Bitch bitch, I'm Madonna)
(Bitch bitch, I'm Madonna)

[Verse 2: Madonna]
We're jumping in the pool and swimmin' with our clothes on
I poured a beer into my shoe and got my freak on
The neighbor's pissed and says he's gonna call the Five-O
If they show up then we are gonna give a good show

[Pre-Chorus 2: Madonna]
I just wanna go out tonight
Put me under the flashing light
Ohhhhh, let me blow up this house tonight
(Gonna blow up!)

[Drop: Nicki Minaj]
(B-b-bitch move)

[Chorus: Madonna]
We go hard or we go home
We gon do this all night long
We get freaky if you want
Na nana na na na
We go hard or we go home
We gon do this all night long

We get freaky if you want
Bitch, I'm Madonna
(Bitch, I'm Madonna)
(Bitch bitch, I'm Madonna)
(Bitch, I'm Madonna [repeat])

[Bridge: Madonna]
Who do you think you are?
You can't mess with this lucky star
Ohhhhh, who do you think you are?...

Madonna ft. Nicki Minaj - Bitch Im Madonna


Gente de Zona Ft Marc Anthony – La Gozadera (Video Oficial)



Letra: Miami me lo confirmo Gente de zona!
Puerto Rico me lo regaló
Dominicana ya repicó
Y del caribe somos tú y yo

Y se formó la gozadera, Miami me lo confirmo
Y el arroz con habichuela, Puerto Rico me lo regaló
Y la tambora merenguera, Dominicana ya repicó
Con México, Colombia y Venezuela y del caribe somos tú y yo
Repicando!

La cosa esta bien dura, la cosa esta divina
Perú con Hondura, Chile con Argentina
Panamá trae la zandunga, Ecuador Bilirrubina
Y Uruguay con Paraguay, hermano con Costa Rica

Bolivia viene llegando, Brasil ya esta en camino
El mundo se esta sumando, a la gente de los latinos

Y se formó la gozadera, Miami me lo confirmo
Y el arroz con habichuela, Puerto Rico me lo regaló
Y la tambora merenguera, Dominicana ya repicó
Con México, Colombia y Venezuela y del caribe somos tú y yo...

Gente de Zona Ft Marc Anthony – La Gozadera (Video Oficial)


Video: John Newman Come And Get It  (Official Video) HD

Lyrics / Letra de la canción: John Newman Come And Get It
I have been crazy
But that's just alright, alright
I have been lonely
But that's just alright, alright
My feelings I don't have them, hide them, hide them
Inside they keep on burning, burning. burning
Your feelings you shouldn't hide them, hide them, hide them
From me
Not not not oh

Come and get it if you really want it (x8)

I have been so unfortunate
But that's just alright, alright
I have been treated so [?]
But that's just alright, alright
My feelings I don't have them, hide them, hide them
Cause inside they keep on burning, burning. burning
Your feelings you shouldn't hide them, hide them, hide them
From me
Not not not oh

Come and get it if you really want it (x8)

Every day that's been broken
Every woman too
The reason I think I'm something special baby
Is cause I was never broken by you

Come and get it if you really want it.

John Newman - Come And Get It (Official Video)


Video: Hayden James Something About You (Official Video) HD



Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Hayden James Something About You
What about a hit?
What about a hit of your look
Start to shake
Start to shake with your hand
What of a click?
What of a click, are you a freak?
You turn and face me
Maybe this time I'll choose

What about a hit?
What about a hit of your look
Start to shake
Start to shake with your hand
What of a click?
What of a click, are you a freak?
You turn and face me
Maybe this time I'll choose

(Ooh)

What about a hit of your look (ooh)
Start to shake with your hand (ooh)
What of a click, are you a freak? (ooh)
Maybe this time I'll choose (ooh)

What about a hit of your look (ooh)
Start to shake with your hand (ooh)
What of a click, are you a freak? (ooh)
You turn and face me
Maybe this time I'll choose...

Hayden James - Something About You (Official Video)


Video: Lotus ft. Marvin Gaye - Lets Get It On HD

Lyrics / Letra de la canción: Lotus ft. Marvin Gaye - Lets Get It On
I've been really tryin', baby
Tryin' to hold back these feeling for so long
And if you feel, like I feel baby
Then come on, oh come on

Let's get it on, oh baby
Lets get it on, let's love baby
Let's get it on, sugar
Let's get it on, woah

We're all sensitive people
With so much to give, understand me sugar
Since we got to be
Let's say, I love you

There's nothin' wrong with me
Lovin' you, baby love, love
And givin' yourself to me can never be wrong
If the love is true, oh baby

Don't you know how sweet and wonderful life can be?
I'm askin' you baby to get it on with me, ooo ooo
I ain't gonna worry, I ain't gonna push
I won't push you baby

So come on, come on, come on, come on baby
Stop beatin' round the bush, hey

Let's get it on, let's get it on
You know what I'm talkin' 'bout
Come on baby, let your love come out
If you believe in love
Let's get it on, let's get it on baby
This minute, oh yeah let's get it on
Please, let's get it on

I know you know what I been dreamin' of, don't you baby?
My whole body makes that feelin' of love, I'm happy
I ain't gonna worry, no I ain't gonna push
I won't push you baby, woo

Come on, come on, come on, come on darling
Stop beatin' round the bush, hey

Oh, gonna get it on, threatin' you, baby
I wanna get it on
You don't have to worry that it's wrong
If the spirit moves you
Let me groove you good
Let your come down

Oh, get it on, come on baby
Do you know the meaning?
I've been sanctified, hey hey
Girl, you give me good feeling
So good somethin' like sanctified

Oh dear I, baby
Nothing wrong with love
If you want to love me just let your self go
Oh baby, let's get it on...

Lotus ft. Marvin Gaye - Lets Get It On (Official Video)


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Los más vistos

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...